Vårserie 2 2015

Cruising 1 Klasse

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating 1   Total Nett
1st Snakkas Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11313 BS Frode Johansen   1.033 190624 1.0 1.0
2nd Matcho Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11736 BS Jan Ove Olsen   1.030 190640 2.0 2.0
3rd Barolo II Hanse 371 Cruising 1 10423 BS Jon G. Helland   0.962 191358 3.0 3.0
4th Heil Vilt Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11229 BS Knut Mathisen   1.034 191154 4.0 4.0
5th Danica Hanse 400 Cruising 1 14740 BS Knut Helmundsen   0.941 191911 5.0 5.0
6th Gøy på vannet HP 1030 Cruising 1 14541 BS Jan Ove Lorentzen   1.022 191340 6.0 6.0
7th Hopp Kjerring! Bavaria 42 cr Cruising 1 11147 BS Førstedama   0.985 191801 7.0 7.0
8th Alabama Elan 380 Cruising 1 14041 BS Thomas Reistad   0.995 192046 8.0 8.0

Cruising 2 Klasse

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating 1   Total Nett
1st Allegro Maxi 999 Cruising 2 7864 BS Gunnar H.Lie   0.886 185912 1.0 1.0
2nd Titrack Maxi 999 Cruising 2 6440 BS Ketil Hornæs   0.889 185933 2.0 2.0
3rd Impuls Mixer Cruising 2 4489 BS Sondre Ditlefsen   0.906 190126 3.0 3.0
4th Ariel Aphrodite 101 Cruising 2 14692 BS Rune Haugen   0.847 190808 4.0 4.0
5th   Viko 22 S Cruising 2 15004 BS Øystein Paulsen   0.839 191147 5.0 5.0
6th Premier Cru J Cruising 2 8624 BS Magnus Nilsen   0.889 192809 6.0 6.0

Express Klasse

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating 1   Total Nett
1st   Express Express 128 BS Bjørn Nilsen   1 190927 1.0 1.0
2nd   Express Express 569 BS Terje Nilsen   1 191058 2.0 2.0
3rd   Express Express 131 / 530 BS Jørn Fougner   1 191110 3.0 3.0
4th   Express Express 135 BS Kenneth Johansen   1 191136 4.0 4.0
5th   Express Express 66 / 1000 BS Knut Bech Rune Bakke 1 191204 5.0 5.0
6th   Express Express 94 BS Svein Rørdam   1 191206 6.0 6.0

Åpen klasse Klasse

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating 1   Total Nett
1st Wind Wake Bavaria 32 Åpen klasse 10422 BS Frode Bratlie   0.857 DNS 2.0 2.0

1 - Cruising 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snakkas Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11313 BS Frode Johansen   1.033 1:01:24 1:03:26 1.0
2 Matcho Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11736 BS Jan Ove Olsen   1.030 1:01:40 1:03:31 2.0
3 Barolo II Hanse 371 Cruising 1 10423 BS Jon G. Helland   0.962 1:08:58 1:06:21 3.0
4 Heil Vilt Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11229 BS Knut Mathisen   1.034 1:06:54 1:09:10 4.0
5 Danica Hanse 400 Cruising 1 14740 BS Knut Helmundsen   0.941 1:14:11 1:09:48 5.0
6 Gøy på vannet HP 1030 Cruising 1 14541 BS Jan Ove Lorentzen   1.022 1:08:40 1:10:11 6.0
7 Hopp Kjerring! Bavaria 42 cr Cruising 1 11147 BS Førstedama   0.985 1:13:01 1:11:55 7.0
8 Alabama Elan 380 Cruising 1 14041 BS Thomas Reistad   0.995 1:15:46 1:15:23 8.0

1 - Cruising 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Allegro Maxi 999 Cruising 2 7864 BS Gunnar H.Lie   0.886 0:49:12 0:43:35 1.0
2 Titrack Maxi 999 Cruising 2 6440 BS Ketil Hornæs   0.889 0:49:33 0:44:03 2.0
3 Impuls Mixer Cruising 2 4489 BS Sondre Ditlefsen   0.906 0:51:26 0:46:36 3.0
4 Ariel Aphrodite 101 Cruising 2 14692 BS Rune Haugen   0.847 0:58:08 0:49:14 4.0
5   Viko 22 S Cruising 2 15004 BS Øystein Paulsen   0.839 1:01:47 0:51:50 5.0
6 Premier Cru J Cruising 2 8624 BS Magnus Nilsen   0.889 1:18:09 1:09:29 6.0

1 - Express Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Express Express 128 BS Bjørn Nilsen   1 1:09:27 1:09:27 1.0
2   Express Express 569 BS Terje Nilsen   1 1:10:58 1:10:58 2.0
3   Express Express 131 / 530 BS Jørn Fougner   1 1:11:10 1:11:10 3.0
4   Express Express 135 BS Kenneth Johansen   1 1:11:36 1:11:36 4.0
5   Express Express 66 / 1000 BS Knut Bech Rune Bakke 1 1:12:04 1:12:04 5.0
6   Express Express 94 BS Svein Rørdam   1 1:12:06 1:12:06 6.0

1 - Åpen klasse Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Place Points
1 Wind Wake Bavaria 32 Åpen klasse 10422 BS Frode Bratlie   0.857 DNS 2.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 2



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/