Varserie 5 Entype

BB11 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st   BB11 18   Ola Årseth     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd   BB11 465   Paul Inge Eriksen     (5.0 DNS) 2.0 3.0 10.0 5.0
3rd   BB11 192   Tore Ramstad     2.0 3.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
4th   BB11 284   Hanne Sondresen     (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 7.0

Kogg Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Brevig Kogg X-78   Øyvind Ingebretsen     1.0 4.0 DNS 5.0 5.0
2nd Skomvær Kogg X-80   Finn Kristensen     2.0 4.0 DNS 6.0 6.0
3rd Oryx Kogg X-71   Oddbjørn Solum     3.0 4.0 DNS 7.0 7.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st   Laser Radial 194136   Ole Martin K. Lunde     1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd   Laser Radial 189630   Anna Vlasova     2.0 1.0 (3.0 DNS) 2.0 8.0 5.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st   Optimist 3610   Ragnar S. Olsen     1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd   Optimist 3414   Sndre Andersen     2.0 1.0 (3.0 DNS) 2.0 8.0 5.0

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st   Laser 4.7 192715   Herman Sjøboden     1.0 (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNS 5.0 3.0

R5 - BB11 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   BB11 18   Ola Årseth     1 1.0
2   BB11 284   Hanne Sondresen     2 2.0
3   BB11 465   Paul Inge Eriksen     3 3.0
4   BB11 192   Tore Ramstad     4 4.0

R5 - Kogg Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R5 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Laser Radial 194136   Ole Martin K. Lunde     1 1.0
2   Laser Radial 189630   Anna Vlasova     2 2.0

R5 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Optimist 3610   Ragnar S. Olsen     1 1.0
2   Optimist 3414   Sndre Andersen     2 2.0

R5 - Laser 4.7 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/