Vårserie 5 2015

Cruising 1 Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating R1   1   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
1st Snakkas Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11313 BS Frode Johansen   1.033   1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0)   7.0 3.0
2nd Matcho Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11736 BS Jan Ove Olsen   1.030   (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0   7.0 5.0
3rd Barolo II Hanse 371 Cruising 1 10423 BS Jon G. Helland   0.962   3.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0   16.0 11.0
4th Heil Vilt Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11229 BS Knut Mathisen   1.034   4.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0   17.0 11.0
5th Gøy på vannet HP 1030 Cruising 1 14541 BS Jan Ove Lorentzen   0.998   (11.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 2.0   25.0 14.0
6th Danica Hanse 400 Cruising 1 14740 BS Knut Helmundsen   0.941   5.0 (11.0 DNF) 4.0 9.0   29.0 18.0
7th Hopp Kjerring! Bavaria 42 cr Cruising 1 11147 BS Førstedama   0.985   6.0 (11.0 DNF) 8.0 8.0   33.0 22.0
8th   Bavaria 36 Cruising 1 10073 BS Truls Haugen   0.950   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 7.0   34.0 23.0
9th Quadriga First 40,7 Cruising 1 9770 BS DagSvendsen   1.031   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 7.0 6.0   35.0 24.0
10th Alabama Elan 380 Cruising 1 14041 BS Thomas Reistad   0.995   7.0 (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNF   40.0 29.0

Cruising 2 Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating R1   1   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
1st Allegro Maxi 999 Cruising 2 7864 BS Gunnar H.Lie   0.886   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0   4.0 3.0
2nd Titrack Maxi 999 Cruising 2 6440 BS Ketil Hornæs   0.889   (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0   8.0 6.0
3rd Impuls Mixer Cruising 2 4489 BS Sondre Ditlefsen   0.906   3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0)   13.0 9.0
4th Nobi Viko 22 S Cruising 2 15004 BS Øystein Paulsen   0.839   5.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC)   22.0 14.0
5th Premier Cru J24 Cruising 2 8624 BS Magnus Nilsen   0.840   6.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0   23.0 15.0
6th Ariel Aphrodite 101 Cruising 2 14692 BS Rune Haugen   0.847   4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNC   25.0 17.0
7th   1/2 ton Cruising 2 3410 BS Ole Jakob Løvsjø   0.889   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0   27.0 19.0

Express Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating R1   1   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
1st   Express Express 128 BS Bjørn Nilsen   1   1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC)   10.0 3.0
2nd   Express Express 568 BS Terje Nilsen   1   2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0   9.0 6.0
3rd   Express Express 135 BS Kenneth Johansen   1   (4.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0   13.0 9.0
4th   Express Express 131 / 530 BS Jørn Fougner   1   3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNS) 3.0   16.0 9.0
5th   Express Express 66 / 1000 BS Knut Bech Rune Bakke 1   (5.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0   16.0 11.0
6th   Express Express 94 BS Svein Rørdam   1   6.0 (7.0 DNS) 5.0 7.0 DNC   25.0 18.0

Åpen klasse Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating R1   1   R3   R4   R5   R6   Total Nett
1st Wind Waker Bavaria 32 Åpen klasse 10422 BS Frode Bratlie   0.857   (5.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 1.0   9.0 4.0
2nd   Jeanaue Åpen klasse 6540 BS Håkon Hansen   0.857   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 1.0 5.0 DNC   16.0 11.0
3rd   H-Båt Åpen klasse 41 BS Anders Werner   0.857   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNC   20.0 15.0
3rd   Maxi Fenix Åpen klasse 11784 BS Anette Abrahamsen   0.829   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   20.0 15.0

R5 - Cruising 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Matcho Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11736 BS Jan Ove Olsen   1.030 1:32:40 1:35:27 1.0
2 Gøy på vannet HP 1030 Cruising 1 14541 BS Jan Ove Lorentzen   0.998 1:37:01 1:36:49 2.0
3 Heil Vilt Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11229 BS Knut Mathisen   1.034 1:34:05 1:37:17 3.0
4 Snakkas Bavaria 42 Match Cruising 1 11313 BS Frode Johansen   1.033 1:34:20 1:37:27 4.0
5 Barolo II Hanse 371 Cruising 1 10423 BS Jon G. Helland   0.962 1:43:00 1:39:05 5.0
6 Quadriga First 40,7 Cruising 1 9770 BS DagSvendsen   1.031 1:36:53 1:39:53 6.0
7   Bavaria 36 Cruising 1 10073 BS Truls Haugen   0.950 1:48:25 1:43:00 7.0
8 Hopp Kjerring! Bavaria 42 cr Cruising 1 11147 BS Førstedama   0.985 1:49:43 1:48:04 8.0
9 Danica Hanse 400 Cruising 1 14740 BS Knut Helmundsen   0.941 1:55:20 1:48:32 9.0
10 Alabama Elan 380 Cruising 1 14041 BS Thomas Reistad   0.995 DNF   11.0

R5 - Cruising 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Allegro Maxi 999 Cruising 2 7864 BS Gunnar H.Lie   0.886 1:21:40 1:12:21 1.0
2 Titrack Maxi 999 Cruising 2 6440 BS Ketil Hornæs   0.889 1:23:02 1:13:49 2.0
3   1/2 ton Cruising 2 3410 BS Ole Jakob Løvsjø   0.889 1:23:23 1:14:08 3.0
4 Impuls Mixer Cruising 2 4489 BS Sondre Ditlefsen   0.906 1:21:51 1:14:09 4.0
5 Premier Cru J24 Cruising 2 8624 BS Magnus Nilsen   0.840 1:33:03 1:18:10 5.0
6 Nobi Viko 22 S Cruising 2 15004 BS Øystein Paulsen   0.839 DNC   8.0
6 Ariel Aphrodite 101 Cruising 2 14692 BS Rune Haugen   0.847 DNC   8.0

R5 - Express Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Express Express 135 BS Kenneth Johansen   1 1:36:40 1:36:40 1.0
2   Express Express 568 BS Terje Nilsen   1 1:38:44 1:38:44 2.0
3   Express Express 131 / 530 BS Jørn Fougner   1 1:43:31 1:43:31 3.0
4   Express Express 66 / 1000 BS Knut Bech Rune Bakke 1 1:45:00 1:45:00 4.0
5   Express Express 128 BS Bjørn Nilsen   1 DNC   7.0
5   Express Express 94 BS Svein Rørdam   1 DNC   7.0

R5 - Åpen klasse Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Navn Type Klasse Seilnr Klubb HelmName Mannskap Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wind Waker Bavaria 32 Åpen klasse 10422 BS Frode Bratlie   0.857 0:49:29 0:42:24 1.0
2   Jeanaue Åpen klasse 6540 BS Håkon Hansen   0.857 DNC   5.0
2   H-Båt Åpen klasse 41 BS Anders Werner   0.857 DNC   5.0
2   Maxi Fenix Åpen klasse 11784 BS Anette Abrahamsen   0.829 DNC   5.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description
DNC Did not come to the starting area
DNF Started but did not finish
DNS Came to the start area but did not start



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/